Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc.

Company Info

Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20125. The Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. register address is 11455 6IEME AVENUE, RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMonsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20125
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-01
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 37' 10.6" N
Longitude: 73° 35' 47.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MONSIEUR CAROSSERIE M.R. INC.1979-08-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
1979-08-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-01-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL
Construction Des Quatre As Inc. 5842 EST, BEAUBIEN
MONTREAL

Comments