93490 Canada Limited

Company Info

93490 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20150. The 93490 Canada Limited was incorporated on Wednesday 1st August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

93490 Canada Limited register address is 406 HIGHWAY # 20, P.O. BOX 130, FENWICK (area code: L0S1C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

93490 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name93490 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20150
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-01
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Ontario (ON)
L0S1C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 2' 35.8" N
Longitude: 79° 19' 18.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
93490 CANADA LIMITED1979-08-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
L0S1C0
1979-08-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-01-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Cogitel Telecommunications Inc. 1120 GARNER AVENUE
FENWICK
The Night Vision Network Inc. 396 FOSS ROAD
FENWICK
Vandentech Engineering Inc. 2170 MAPLE STREET
R.R. 3
FENWICK
Canadian Vault Cash.Com Inc. 281 HIGHWAY 20
R.R. #3
FENWICK
Cash Pro Transaction Services Inc. 281 HIGHWAY 20
R.R.#3
FENWICK
Scandia Glazing Systems Limited 1105 BAXTER LANE
FENWICK
Stoney Creek Aviation Services Inc. 13 KATHRYN CRESCENT
NORTH BAY
Oddfinding Inc. 715 MEMORIAL DRIVE
FENWICK
6602363 Canada Corporation 745 Foss Road
Fenwick
Talisman Freelance Writers Inc. 1507 CREAM STREET
FENWICK
Viking Canada (Diving & Safety) Limited 1165 CREAM STREET, SOUTH, RR 5
FENWICK
Electrosavers Inc. 2021 VICTORIA AVENUE
BOX 156
FENWICK

Comments