93361 Canada Ltee

Company Info

93361 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20222. The 93361 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 1st August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

93361 Canada Ltee register address is 110 DE LA BARRE, LONGUEUIL (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

93361 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name93361 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20222
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-01
Company age thirty-eight years and seven months

Register Address

110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 31' 39.3" N
Longitude: 73° 31' 16.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
93361 CANADA LTEE1979-08-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
1979-08-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-01-
Dissolution1981-03-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO

Comments