Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee

Company Info

Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 202801. The Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 26th April 1977, so the company age is fourty years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee register address is C.P.190, LAMBTON (area code: G0M1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id202801
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-04-26
Company age fourty years and eight months

Register Address

C.P.190
LAMBTON
Quebec (QC)
G0M1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 50' 6.1" N
Longitude: 71° 5' 17.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES INVESTISSEMENTS BER J.Y. LTEE1977-04-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P.190
LAMBTON
G0M1H0
1977-04-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-04-26-
Dissolution1996-04-30-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
121999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-06-081993

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee C.P.190
LAMBTON
Sadi Industries Ltd. P.O.BOX 99
LAMBTON
Ber-For Electrique Ltee 252, 2e avenue
LAMBTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton LAMBTON
Martin Godbout, Consultant Inc. 18057 CHEMIN DE LA GRANDE-LIGNE
QUÉBEC
Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. 270 CHEMIN DES HAMEAUX
ST-PRAXÈDE, P.Q.
2873711 Canada Inc. 254 CHEMIN QUIRION
LAMBTON
Kujjuak Clothing Inc. 95 PRINCIPALE
LAMBTON
Les Roulottes St-Francois Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
177095 Canada Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
Capimar Inc. 1420 RUE DESGAGNE
APP.304
SHERBROOKE
Adcou Enterprises Inc. 284 CHEMIN GUERTIN
LAMBTON

Comments