L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd.

Company Info

L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 203254. The L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. was incorporated on Tuesday 26th April 1977, so the company age is fourty years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. register address is 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE, ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD (area code: J0T2B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 26th April 1977 the name changed to Les Services Administratifs L.C.A. Ltee. On Tuesday 26th April 1977 the name changed to L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd..

L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameL.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id203254
StatusActive
Incorporation date1977-04-26
Company age fourty years and ten months

Register Address

2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Quebec (QC)
J0T2B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES SERVICES ADMINISTRATIFS L.C.A. LTEE1977-04-26present
L.C.A. ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LTD.1977-04-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
603 BOULEVARD STE-ELISABETH
SUITE 2
LA PRAIRIE
J5R1V5
1977-04-26 2004-11-18
2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
J0T2B0
2004-11-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-04-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1201999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-07-152015
2013-10-142014
2012-11-022013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Services Techniques Mahoney Ltee 3569 CHURCH
WINDSOR
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Professional Corporate Services Limited 501 YONGE STREET
SUITE 215
TORONTO
Select Communications Services Inc. 2323 YONGE STREET
TORONTO
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Services D'Assurances Benard Inc. 208 COMMERCIALE
MANIWAKI
Steno Tran Services Inc. 2446 BANK ST.
UNIT 711
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Immeubles Crestaz Et Levesque Inc. 1620 CHEMIN DES EAUX VIVES
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
L.C.A. Administrative Services Ltd. 2468, CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Openall Inc. 1796 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Mydelco (Ventes) Limitee 1544 CHEMIN DE L'ETOILE
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Communication Tube Incorporated 1791 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
P.O.BOX 291
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
87998 Canada Ltee 1589 MONTEE D'ARGENTEUIL
C.P.321
ST-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Appats Du Pecheur Laurentien Inc. 530 PLACE FORAND
LAVAL
110055 Canada Inc. 2137 MONTEE SAUVAGE
ST-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Gestion Normand Dagenais Inc. 2385 CHEMIN DU VILLAGE
ST. ADOLPHE D`HOWARD
109499 Canada Ltee 543 CHEMIN VAL DES MONTS
ST-ADOLPHE HOWARD
Charpenbois Inc. 162 CHEMIN DES CHAUMIERES
SAINT-ADOLPHE D'HOWARD
Les Jardins Paradiso Inc. 172 CHEMIN GAI-LURRONS
R.R. 1
SAINT-ADOLPHE-D'HOWARD
Techno-D├ętente Inc. 101 DES CASCADES
ST ADOLPHE D'HAWARD

Comments