Le Coin Du Jeans Inc.

Company Info

Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20354. The Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 31st July 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. register address is 5525 DE GASPE, MONTREAL (area code: H2T2A1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLe Coin Du Jeans Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20354
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-07-31
Company age thirty-eight years and three months

Register Address

5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H2T2A1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 31' 39.6" N
Longitude: 73° 35' 50.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LE COIN DU JEANS INC.1979-07-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
H2T2A1
1979-07-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-07-31-
Dissolution1993-10-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1983-04-051988
1983-04-051986

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
Chambre de Commerce de Le Gardeur 369 BOUL. LACOMBE
VILLE LE GARDEUR
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
Les Placements Darwishco Inc. 5265 de Gaspé
MONTREAL
Re-Al-Ge (Canada) Inc. 5265 De Gaspé
MONTREAL
Les Tissus Bonavista Ltee 1106-1455 Sherbrooke St. West
Montreal
La Corporation Republique Nationale D'Immeubles Et de Placements Ltee 5115 DE GASPE
SUITE 120
MONTREAL
Societe de Gestion Bonfab Inc. 5265 DE GASPE AVENUE
MONTREAL
Tissus Citation Inc. 5265 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
Design Amb Inc. 5265 De Gaspé
MONTRÉAL
Livoda Inc. 47 CORKETT DRIVE
BRAMPTON
Ben Zukierman Holdings Corp. 5825 SHALOM AVENUE
SUITE 502
COTE ST. LUC
136178 Canada Inc. 5221 RUE DE GASPE
MONTREAL
158571 Canada Inc. 5265 DE GASPE AVE
MONTREAL
Les Tissus Bonavista International Inc. 5265 DE GASPE
MONTREAL

Comments