Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited

Company Info

Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20362. The Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited was incorporated on Wednesday 1st August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited register address is 17 QUEEN STREET EAST, SUITE 540, TORONTO (area code: M5C1P9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited on map

Key Data

NameNikosa Design Enterprises Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20362
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-01
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5C1P9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 39' 9.4" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 41.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NIKOSA DESIGN ENTERPRISES LIMITED1979-08-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
M5C1P9
1979-08-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-01-
Dissolution1985-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
381999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Dermagistic Enterprises Ltd. 3 GARRISON LANE
BEACONSFIELD
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
Zenex Business Systems Inc. 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 701
TORONTO
Interaqua Industries Limited 17 QUEEN ST EAST
133
TORONTO
Mega Wood Designs Inc. 17 QUEEN ST. EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
108771 Canada Ltd. 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 701
TORONTO
A. M. S. Design Woodwork Inc. 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO

Comments