La Chambre de Commerce de Brownsburg

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Brownsburg is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2038. The La Chambre de Commerce de Brownsburg was incorporated on Friday 10th April 1964, so the company age is fifty-three years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de Brownsburg register address is BROWNSBURG (area code: J0V1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Brownsburg on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Brownsburg
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2038
StatusActive
Incorporation date1964-04-10
Company age fifty-three years and eight months

Register Address

BROWNSBURG
Quebec (QC)
J0V1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 39' 39" N
Longitude: 74° 26' 50" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE BROWNSBURG1964-04-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BROWNSBURG
J0V1A0
1964-04-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1964-04-10-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Brownsburg BROWNSBURG
Les Publicites Gubba Limitee 482 ST. PATRICK
BROWNSBURG
B & P Hall Bros. Limited 274 PARK STREET
BROWNSBURG
Maitland Baccardax Inc. 295 PARK AVENUE
P.O.BOX 267
BROWNSBURG
Les Meubles Modulaires Charron Inc. 253 RUE PRINCIPALE
BROWNSBURG
Gestion Babin-Clermont Ltee CHEMIN DU LAC ST-LOUIS
C.P. 1263
BROWNSBURG
Les Ateliers Michel Proulx Inc. 314 DES ERABLES
BROWNSBURG
Transport Yves Sauve Inc. 49, CH. ST-MICHEL
BROWNSBURG/CHATHAM
Marche J.L. Denis & Fils Inc. 389 RUE PRINCIPALE
BROWNSBURG
Bar Salon C.L. Inc. BROWNSBURG
BROWNSBURG
Reparation D'Auto Gilbert Girard Inc. 309 DES ERABLES
BROWNSBURG
Carling Lake Golf Club Ltd. 2235, ROUTE 327 NORD
GRENVILLE SUR LE ROUYN
Kartcity Manufacturer Ltd. RR 2
BOX 656
BROWNSBURG
Carling Lake Resort Inc. 2255 ROUTE 327 NORTH
GRENVILLE-SUR-LA-ROUGE

Comments