Princess Aravis Computer Services Corporation

Company Info

Princess Aravis Computer Services Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2042126. The Princess Aravis Computer Services Corporation was incorporated on Tuesday 20th February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Princess Aravis Computer Services Corporation register address is 1070 DOUGLAS STREET, SUITE 800, VICTORIA (area code: V8W2C4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Princess Aravis Computer Services Corporation on map

Key Data

NamePrincess Aravis Computer Services Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2042126
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-02-20
Company age

Register Address

1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
British Columbia (BC)
V8W2C4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 25' 27.9" N
Longitude: 123° 21' 56.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PRINCESS ARAVIS COMPUTER SERVICES CORPORATION1986-04-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
V8W2C4
1986-04-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1986-04-07British Columbia

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Services Techniques Mahoney Ltee 3569 CHURCH
WINDSOR
Karlsbow Corporation Inc. 12 SHORTT ST.
PORT HOPE
Professional Corporate Services Limited 501 YONGE STREET
SUITE 215
TORONTO
Corporation de Developpement W. Thibeault Inc. 302 RUE CLAUDE
LACHENAIE
Select Communications Services Inc. 2323 YONGE STREET
TORONTO
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Services D'Assurances Benard Inc. 208 COMMERCIALE
MANIWAKI
Steno Tran Services Inc. 2446 BANK ST.
UNIT 711
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Morrison Chevrolet Olsmobile Ltd. 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 600
VICTORIA
N/a 645 7TH AVENUE S.W
#900
CALGARY
Sensific Technologies Inc. K E Johnson Law Corporation
360 - 1070 Douglas Street
VICTORIA
Starlink International Inc. 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 600
VICTORIA
Saanich Chamber Of Commerce 1070 DOUGLAS
VICTORIA
The Men'S Bar Gifts & Accessories Ltd. 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 600 BOX 1052
VICTORIA
91823 Canada Inc. 800 - 1070 DOUGLAS STRET
VICTORIA
Ticker Communications Inc. 360 - 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
VICTORIA
Horizontal Oil Ltd. 360 - 1070 Douglas Street
VICTORIA
126715 Canada Inc. 800 - 1070 Douglas Street
Victoria
Ramandu Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
Prince Rilian Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
Princess Aravis Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
Prince Caspian Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA

Comments