Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc.

Company Info

Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20427. The Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 21st August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. register address is 2 RUE AVIGNON, NEUFCHATEL (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Immeubles Bri-Do Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20427
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-21
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 50' 20.8" N
Longitude: 71° 21' 53.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES IMMEUBLES BRI-DO INC.1979-08-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
1979-08-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-21-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL
Construction Des Quatre As Inc. 5842 EST, BEAUBIEN
MONTREAL

Comments