93108 Canada Ltee

Company Info

93108 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20435. The 93108 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Friday 27th July 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

93108 Canada Ltee register address is 299 RUE WAVERLY, OTTAWA (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

93108 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name93108 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20435
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-07-27
Company age thirty-eight years and seven months

Register Address

299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 24' 53.5" N
Longitude: 75° 41' 27.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
93108 CANADA LTEE1979-07-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
1979-07-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-07-27-
Dissolution1987-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1981-11-041983

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Comments