93224 Canada Ltee

Company Info

93224 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20451. The 93224 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 15th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

93224 Canada Ltee register address is 187 RUE GENDRON, CHATEAUGUAY (area code: J6J3G8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

93224 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name93224 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20451
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-15
Company age thirty-eight years and six months

Register Address

187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Quebec (QC)
J6J3G8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 21' 24.6" N
Longitude: 73° 45' 54.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
93224 CANADA LTEE1979-08-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
J6J3G8
1979-08-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-15-
Dissolution1995-12-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1992-02-281992

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
749 Activites Mutuelles Incorporee 9120 AIRLIE STREET
LASALLE
Mini Poids Baby Clothing Inc. 197 rue Gendron
Châteauguay

Comments