Les Services Prives R.R. Inc.

Company Info

Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20478. The Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. was incorporated on Monday 10th September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. register address is C.P. 1051, ST-ADELE (area code: J0R1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Services Prives R.R. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20478
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-09-10
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Quebec (QC)
J0R1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES SERVICES PRIVES R.R. INC.1979-09-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
J0R1L0
1979-09-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-10-
Dissolution1985-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
93750 Canada Ltee 2230 CHEMIN DU MONT-SAUVAGE
STE-ADELE
Nadair Industries Ltd. 1367 CHEMIN DES CHANTERELLES
SAINTE-ADELE
Les Entreprises Maurice Piche Inc. 1019 VALIQUETTE
C.P. 1226
STE-ADELE
94817 Canada Inc. 351 RICHER
ST-ADELE
95307 Canada Limitee 1150, ENTREMONTS
STE-ADÈLE
Dupuis Northamho Ltd. 455 LUCERNE
C.P. 1497
STE-ADELE
142121 Canada Inc. 460 CHEMIN STE-MARGUERITE
STE-ADELE
Gestion Jean-Paul Ouellette Inc. 740 RUE DES BRISES
C.P. 2398
STE-ADELE
Importations-Exportations St-Trop Inc. 251 RUE MORIN
STE-ADELE
Gestion Gaston Teasdale Inc. 2200 DES CASCADES
C.P. 574
STE-ADELE
The Canadian Collie And Shetland Sheepdog Association 2 RUE ST. EDOUARD
STE AGATHE DES MONTS
Controle Des Comptes Recevables Hochelaga Limitee C.P. 1133
STE-ADELE

Comments