Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee

Company Info

Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20494. The Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee was incorporated on Friday 21st September 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee register address is 420 RANG DU BASSIN, ST-ELPHEGE (area code: J0G1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Exploitations Paquette Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20494
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-09-21
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
Quebec (QC)
J0G1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 3' 33.8" N
Longitude: 72° 42' 6.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES EXPLOITATIONS PAQUETTE LTEE1979-09-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
299 RANG SACRE COEUR, RR 1
ST-ELPHEGE
J0G1J0
1979-09-21 2000-05-17
425 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
J0G1J0
2000-05-17 2000-07-13
425 RANG DU BASSIN
R.R. #1
ST-ELPHEGE
J0G1J0
2000-07-13 2011-06-16
420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
J0G1J0
2011-06-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-09-21-
Amendment2009-05-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-072009-05-26no
1152009-05-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-09-182015
2014-05-312014
2013-08-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL
Les Investissements Trimi Ltee 1253 AVENUE MCGILL COLLEGE
SUITE 965
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
Gestion de Champs Petrolieres Parenteau Ltee 86 RUE THIBAULT
PIERREVILLE
Les Autobus Belisle (1980) Inc. 566, RUE PRINCIPALE, C.P. 250
ST-LÉONARD-D'ASTON,
Les Entreprises Raymond Daneau Ltee YAMASKA CTE
N-D DE PIERREVILLE
134007 Canada Inc. CP 210
PIERREVILLE
Ecole de Dessin Et de Peinture Mission Renaissance Inc. 93 Rue Georges
Pierreville
Restaurant Au Calumet Inc. 1095 ROUTE MARIE-VICTORIN
ODANAK
Dupuis-Magna Distributions Inc. 38 THIBAULT
PIERREVILLE
2892251 Canada Inc. 8 CHEMIN GAGNON
PIERREVILLE
Les Solutions de Grue Fontaine Inc. 2035 VICTORIA
SUITE 304-A
ST-LAMBERT

Comments