Tri-Kona Marketing Inc.

Company Info

Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2056950. The Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 8th July 1986, so the company age is thirty-one years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. register address is RR #2, MILLBROOK (area code: L0A1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTri-Kona Marketing Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2056950
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1986-07-08
Company age thirty-one years and six months

Register Address

RR #2
MILLBROOK
Ontario (ON)
L0A1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 9' 2" N
Longitude: 78° 26' 55.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TRI-KONA MARKETING INC.1986-07-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR #2
MILLBROOK
L0A1G0
1986-07-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1986-07-08-
Dissolution1996-02-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Dimail Marketing Consultants Inc. 7 BARNWOOD COURT
MUNSTER HAMLET
MUNSTER
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Millbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 271
MILLBROOK
King Street Arts Council 40 KING STREET WEST
MILLBROOK
6295851 Canada Inc. 4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
6385575 Canada Incorporated 14 VALLEY ROAD
RR#3
MILLBROOK
Sisyphus Futures Limited 1147 CARMEL LINE
MILLBROOK
Earthunt Resources Inc. 581 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Bri Environmental Products Ltd. 883 CARMEL 2ND LINE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Cadora Inc. 13 - 1475 UPPER GAGE AVENUE
HAMILTON
Brandhealth Communications Inc. 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. 978 Deyell Line
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township
Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. RR #2
MILLBROOK
Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists 531 HUTCHISON DR
MILLBROOK

Comments