Mondrewcar Management Corp.

Company Info

Mondrewcar Management Corp. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20575. The Mondrewcar Management Corp. was incorporated on Thursday 2nd August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Mondrewcar Management Corp. register address is 55 QUEEN STREET EAST, SUITE 705, TORONTO (area code: M5C1R6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Mondrewcar Management Corp. on map

Key Data

NameMondrewcar Management Corp.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20575
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-02
Company age thirty-eight years and three months

Register Address

55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5C1R6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 39' 9.7" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 36.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MONDREWCAR MANAGEMENT CORP.1979-08-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
M5C1R6
1979-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-02-
Dissolution1989-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-08-261985

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lufranco Management Inc. 8415 RUE ST-DENIS
MONTREAL
Poward Management Ltd. 55 GENEVA STREET
ST-CATHARINES
Combac Management Corp. 60 SOMERSET CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Turf Management Systems Inc. 2399 ROYAL WINDSOR DR
MISSISSAUGA
Laines Davetex Corp. 5409 BOUL. ST-LAURENT
MONTREAL
Propetro Corp. 800 5TH AVENUE S.W.
SUITE 1700
CALGARY
Lyvaco Management Ltd. 790 DAVAAR
MONTREAL
Xenon Energy Management Ltd. 138 4TH AVENUE S.E.
SUITE 812
CALGARY
Nadwood Corp International 192 RUE COMMERCIALE
ST-FRANCOIS-DE-MADAWASKA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
C.D. Barcados Cie Ltee 55 QUEEN ST. E., SUITE 700
TORONTO
London Court Campaign Furnishings Limited 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Old English Brass Limited 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Black Hole Corporation 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 1305
TORONTO
Jewels Of Canada Inc. 304-55 Queen Street East
TORONTO
Chip-Sticks Graphic, Inc. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 1403
TORONTO
Brass Smiths Hardware Limited 55 QUEEN ST. EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Advisorx Personnel Services (Global) Ltd. 1602 - 40 RICHVIEW ROAD
TORONTO
/usr/group/cdn 55 QUEEN ST. EAST
SUITE 1403
TORONTO
2691051 Canada Inc. 55 QUEEN ST. E.
SUITE 1505
TORONTO
2844401 Canada Inc. 55 QUEEN E
SUITE 1505
TORONTO
Canadian Epilepsy Consortium 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 921
TORONTO
The Canadian Independent Adjusters' Association 5401 EGLINTON AVENUE WEST
SUITE 100
ETOBICOKE
Www.Goldsupermarket.Com Inc. 55 QUEEN ST EAST
SUITE 302
TORONTO

Comments