Pro Cam Automotive Inc.

Company Info

Pro Cam Automotive Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20737. The Pro Cam Automotive Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 2nd August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Pro Cam Automotive Inc. register address is 2590 HAIG AVE., MONTREAL (area code: H1N3E5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Pro Cam Automotive Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePro Cam Automotive Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20737
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-02
Company age thirty-eight years and three months

Register Address

2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H1N3E5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 34' 57.8" N
Longitude: 73° 31' 54.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PRO CAM AUTOMOTIVE INC.1979-08-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL
H1N3E5
1979-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-02-
Dissolution1987-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
251999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Construction Des Quatre As Inc. 5842 EST, BEAUBIEN
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL
Automobile Pro Center Inc. 5845 THIERRY
ST.LEONARD
Groupe Cdj Inc. 2650 AVENUE HAIG
MONTREAL
Interpar Automotive Distribution Co. Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL
7184450 Canada Inc. 2572 AV HAIG
MONTREAL

Comments