93398 Canada Limited

Company Info

93398 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20842. The 93398 Canada Limited was incorporated on Thursday 2nd August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

93398 Canada Limited register address is 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE, OTTAWA (area code: K1R5P2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

93398 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name93398 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20842
StatusActive
Incorporation date1979-08-02
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
Ontario (ON)
K1R5P2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 24' 33.8" N
Longitude: 75° 42' 1.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
93398 CANADA LIMITED1979-08-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
K1R5P2
1979-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
2101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2016-01-062015
2016-01-042014
2013-09-252013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
157110 Canada Inc. 563 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
Pizza Shark Inc. 569 GLADSTONE AVE.
OTTAWA
6865216 Canada Limited 551 1/2 GLADSTONE AVE
Ottawa
7004931 Canada Inc. 563 Gladstone Avenue
Ottawa
Cafe Dijla Inc. 575 Gladstone Ave
Ottawa
A&m Dreams Inc. 563 Gladstone Ave.
OTTAWA
True Loaf Bread Company Inc. 573 Gladstone Avenue
Ottawa

Comments