M.T. Bright Holdings Limited

Company Info

M.T. Bright Holdings Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 20923. The M.T. Bright Holdings Limited was incorporated on Thursday 2nd August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

M.T. Bright Holdings Limited register address is RR #1, ST. GEORGE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

M.T. Bright Holdings Limited on map

Key Data

NameM.T. Bright Holdings Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id20923
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-02
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 14' 43.5" N
Longitude: 80° 15' 11.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
M.T. BRIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED1979-08-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR #1
ST. GEORGE
1979-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-02-
Dissolution1982-04-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Comments