Kimbo Integrators Limited

Company Info

Kimbo Integrators Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 21032. The Kimbo Integrators Limited was incorporated on Thursday 2nd August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Kimbo Integrators Limited register address is 22 CAMERON ST., DARTMOUTH (area code: B2Y2G6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Kimbo Integrators Limited on map

Key Data

NameKimbo Integrators Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id21032
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-02
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
Nova Scotia (NS)
B2Y2G6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 39' 45.1" N
Longitude: 63° 33' 5.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
KIMBO INTEGRATORS LIMITED1979-08-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
B2Y2G6
1979-08-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-02-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
351999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA
H.M.W. And Associates Limited 609 WAVELL AVE.
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH

Comments