93477 Canada Limited

Company Info

93477 Canada Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 21091. The 93477 Canada Limited was incorporated on Tuesday 7th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

93477 Canada Limited register address is 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD, SUITE 208, OTTAWA (area code: K1G3V4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

93477 Canada Limited on map

Key Data

Name93477 Canada Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id21091
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-07
Company age thirty-eight years and four months

Register Address

1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA
Ontario (ON)
K1G3V4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 24' 21.2" N
Longitude: 75° 37' 34.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
93477 CANADA LIMITED1979-08-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA
K1G3V4
1979-08-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-07-
Dissolution1996-02-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
291999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1986-02-071986

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA
Conseil Canadien de La Securite 1020 THOMAS SPRATT PLACE
OTTAWA
Mfc Micro-Computer Corp. 1719 ST. LAURENT BLVD.
OTTAWA
Société Statistique Du Canada 1725 ST. LAURENT BLVD.
SUITE 219 Unit C
OTTAWA
Ottawa-Carleton Domino Club Inc. 1745 ST-LAURENT BLVD.
OTTAWA
A.J. Firth Marine Inc. 1771A ST-LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 202
OTTAWA
Store Design Hull/ottawa Inc. 1707 BOUL ST-LAURENT
OTTAWA
130396 Canada Inc. 1725 ST LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 217
OTTAWA
Zaidax Natural Resources Inc. 1725 ST-LAURENT
SUITE 201
OTTAWA
130396 Canada Inc. 1725 ST-LAURENT BOULEVARD
CHUTE 217
OTTAWA
Zaidax Communications Inc. 1725 ST LAURENT BLVD.
SUITE 201
OTTAWA
Zaidax Food & Beverages Inc. 1725 ST LAURENT BLVD.
SUITE 201
OTTAWA
Zaidax Holdings Inc. 1725 ST-LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 201
OTTAWA
Execuvest Real Estate Corporation 1725 ST-LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 210
OTTAWA

Comments