Ralph'S Parking Inc.

Company Info

Ralph'S Parking Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 212288. The Ralph'S Parking Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 2nd June 1977, so the company age is fourty years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Ralph'S Parking Inc. register address is 10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1, GROUP 15, NIAGARA ON THE LAKE (area code: L0S1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Ralph'S Parking Inc. on map

Key Data

NameRalph'S Parking Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id212288
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-06-02
Company age fourty years and four months

Register Address

10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ontario (ON)
L0S1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
RALPH'S PARKING INC.1977-06-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
L0S1J0
1977-06-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-06-02-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Ralph'S Parking Inc. 10 MALLET CRESCENT, RR 1
GROUP 15
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Ray Rouse Communications Limited 2533 BELLAMY ROAD
R.R. 2
WHITE LAKE
Downton, Firlotte & Associates Limited 363 SIMCOE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
McCollum Pontiac Buick Ltd. 283 DORCHESTER ROAD
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Stewart Forrester Holdings Limited 186 RICARDO STREET
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
Denbrock & Terry Resource Management Consultants Inc. 154 QUEEN STREET
PO BOX 1450
NIAGARA ON THE LAKE
4269098 Canada Inc. 393 GATE STREET
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
24-7 Prayer Canada Incorporated 2 LOWER CANADA DR.
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Pear Connect Ltd. 844 EAST WEST LINE
R.R. #3
NIAGARA-ON-THE-LAKE
Newark Custom Clothing Corporation 454 Mississauga Street
Suite 8000-201
Niagara-on-the-Lake
Visionpac Consulting Services Incorporated 391 Whitestone Lake Road
RR2
Dunchurch

Comments