Courtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee

Company Info

Courtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 212814. The Courtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee was incorporated on Monday 6th June 1977, so the company age is fourty years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Courtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee register address is 18 PRINCIPALE, P.O.BOX 314, GRACEFIELD (area code: J0X1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Courtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee on map

Key Data

NameCourtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id212814
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-06-06
Company age fourty years

Register Address

18 PRINCIPALE
P.O.BOX 314
GRACEFIELD
Quebec (QC)
J0X1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 5' 34.2" N
Longitude: 76° 3' 7.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
COURTIER EN ASSURANCE A. KELLY LTEE1977-06-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
18 PRINCIPALE
P.O.BOX 314
GRACEFIELD
J0X1W0
1977-06-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-06-06-
Dissolution1997-03-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1987-10-061988

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Central Gatineau Chamber Of Commerce 3 RUE DE LA POLYVALENTE
GRACEFIELD
Les Agences D'Assurances Jean-Claude Roy Ltee 15 RUE VAILLANCOURT
C.P. 325
GRACEFIELD
Courtier En Assurance A. Kelly Ltee 18 PRINCIPALE
P.O.BOX 314
GRACEFIELD
Amusements Haute-Gatineau Inc. C.P. 298
GRACEFIELD
Hector Longtin Enterprises Ltd. 7 DE BEAUCHASTEL
GATINEAU
Romeo Lafreniere & Fils Marchand General Inc. 78 RUE ST-JOSEPH
GRACEFIELD
Royer & Prud'Homme Courtiers D'Assurances Ltée 7 rue Principale
Gracefield
Transport Les-Gau Inc. C.P. 511
GRACEFIELD
Harold Walker Automobile Inc. R.R. #3
GRACEFIELD
4242653 Canada Inc. 975 ROUTE 105
GRACEFIELD
4257626 Canada Inc. 144 ROUTE 105 (ST-JOSEPH)
GRACEFIELD
QC
6277365 Canada Inc. 134, CHEMIN MARKS
GRACEFIELD
6290078 Canada Incorporée 134, ch. Marks RR3
Gracefield
GATINEAU (QUÉBEC)

Comments