153573 Canada Inc.

Company Info

153573 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2132257. The 153573 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 10th December 1986, so the company age is thirty years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

153573 Canada Inc. register address is 67 RUE GEORGE, BUREAU 103, SOREL-TRACY (area code: J3P1C2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

153573 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name153573 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2132257
StatusActive
Incorporation date1986-12-10
Company age thirty years and six months

Register Address

67 RUE GEORGE
BUREAU 103
SOREL-TRACY
Quebec (QC)
J3P1C2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 2' 41.2" N
Longitude: 73° 6' 50.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
153573 CANADA INC.1986-12-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
465 RUE VICTORIA
SUITE 310
ST-LAMBERT
J4P2J2
1986-12-10 2010-01-19
53 RUE GEORGE
SOREL-TRACY
J3P1B9
2010-01-19 2016-01-11
67 RUE GEORGE
BUREAU 103
SOREL-TRACY
J3P1C2
2016-01-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1986-12-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2016-01-052015
2015-01-062014
2014-01-072013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Sorel-Tracy Métropolitain 67 RUE GEORGE
SOREL-TRACY
Fonds de Developpement Economique Richelieu Inc. 2205 CHENAL DU MOINE
STE-ANNE DE SOREL
Jean Lussier, Insurance Broker Inc. 83 RUE GEORGES
SOREL
153573 Canada Inc. 67 RUE GEORGE
BUREAU 103
SOREL-TRACY

Comments