Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc.

Company Info

Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2137011. The Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 19th December 1986, so the company age is thirty-one years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. register address is 1575 RANG 7, TASCHEREAU (area code: J0Z3N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAmenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2137011
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1986-12-19
Company age thirty-one years and two months

Register Address

1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 48' 27" N
Longitude: 78° 41' 41.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AMENAGEMENT FORESTIER S.S.C. DU CANADA INC.1986-12-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
J0Z3N0
1987-07-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1986-12-19-
Dissolution2002-05-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1993-06-101994
1993-06-101993

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110292 Canada Ltee ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Forage William Dube Inc. 784 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Multica Import-Export Ltée 414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Travaux Mecanises Marcel Moreau Inc. ABITIBI
TASCHEREAU
4403363 Canada Inc. 343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
6227236 Canada Inc. 277, AVENUE KIROUAC, C.P. 238
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Landry Inc. 683 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
La Confiserie Taschereau Inc. C.P. 222
ABITIBI
Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. 1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Foresterie Les Bois Inc. 337 AVENUE BERGERON
C.P. 276
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Aubut Inc. 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
7048319 Canada Inc. 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU

Comments