154665 Canada Inc.

Company Info

154665 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2159597. The 154665 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 23rd February 1987, so the company age is thirty-one years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

154665 Canada Inc. register address is RR 3, ALFRED (area code: K0B1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

154665 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name154665 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2159597
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1987-02-23
Company age thirty-one years

Register Address

RR 3
ALFRED
Ontario (ON)
K0B1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 33' 31" N
Longitude: 74° 52' 49.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
154665 CANADA INC.1987-02-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR 3
ALFRED
K0B1A0
1987-02-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1987-02-23-
Dissolution2009-07-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1997-12-301998
1997-12-301997

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred ALFRED
Jachel Holdings Ltd. 1411 Talcy Crescent
Ottawa
6233 Investments Corp. 3231 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Carriere Investments Ltd. 20 RUE CHARLEBOIS
PO BOX 473
ALFRED
Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. 246 ST. PHILIPPE
ALFRED
Baur Arms Inc. 3150 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Leduc Bus Lines Ltd. 8467, Route 17
CLARENCE-ROCKLAND
135815 Canada Limited RR 3, LOT 7, CONC. 1
TWP CALEDONIA, ALFRED
Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. 43-5279, COUNTY RD. 17
ALFRED
139464 Canada Limitee 4920 RTE 17
ALFRED
154665 Canada Inc. RR 3
ALFRED
155618 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
C.P. 550
ALFRED
155619 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
CP 550
ALFRED
La Cuisine Volante Ltée 322 TELEGRAPH STREET
ALFRED

Comments