La Réserve Beauchéne Inc.

Company Info

La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2160382. The La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 19th February 1987, so the company age is thirty years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. register address is 100 LAC BEAUCHENE, TEMISCAMING (area code: J0Z3R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLa Réserve Beauchéne Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2160382
StatusActive
Incorporation date1987-02-19
Company age thirty years and ten months

Register Address

100 LAC BEAUCHENE
TEMISCAMING
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 43' 5.6" N
Longitude: 79° 6' 0.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La RÉSERVE BEAUCHÉNE INC.1987-02-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
CTE TEMISCAMINGUE
J0Z3R0
1987-02-19 2008-07-15
100 LAC BEAUCHENE
TEMISCAMING
J0Z3R0
2008-07-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1987-02-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-11-292015
2013-11-302014
2012-11-242013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale GRANDE VALLEE
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Témiscaming-Kipawa P.O. Box: 442
TEMISCAMING
Temfibre Inc. RUE GEORGE S. PETTY
TEMISCAMING
Les Entreprises Forestieres V. Labranche Inc. 101 DE LA CARRIERE
TEMISCAMING
Quincaillerie Nadon Inc. P O BOX 938
TEMISCAMING
Pourvoirie Anishnabek Inc. 5 RIORDON AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Taxi Tem Inc. 4 Ogima
EAGLE VILLAGE FIRST NATION
Kipawa
La Réserve Beauchéne Inc. 100 LAC BEAUCHENE
TEMISCAMING
Transport Jean Girard & Fils (1987) Inc. 323 1 ERE RUE
C.P. 309
TEMISCAMING
Les Camps Hauleminn (1988) Inc. 261 KIPAWA RD.,
KIPAWA, TEMISCAMING
Quantum Forge Corporation 60 THORNE AVENUE
TEMISCAMING
Robert Plouffe Location Inc. 35 CHEMIN RUISSEAU GORDON
TEMISCAMING
2855968 Canada Inc. 70 THORNE AVE
TEMISKAMING

Comments