Nabisco Brands Canada Ltee

Company Info

Nabisco Brands Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2176157. The Nabisco Brands Canada Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 21st November 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Nabisco Brands Canada Ltee register address is ROYAL BANK PLAZA, S-TOWER, SUITE 2700 P.O. 165, TORONTO (area code: M5J2J4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Sunday 29th March 1987 the name changed to Nabisco Brands Canada Ltd.. On Sunday 29th March 1987 the name changed to Nabisco Brands Canada Ltee.

Nabisco Brands Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

NameNabisco Brands Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2176157
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2017-11-21
Company age

Register Address

ROYAL BANK PLAZA, S-TOWER
SUITE 2700 P.O. 165
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5J2J4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NABISCO BRANDS CANADA LTD.1987-03-29present
NABISCO BRANDS CANADA LTEE1987-03-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ROYAL BANK PLAZA, S-TOWER
SUITE 2700 P.O. 165
TORONTO
M5J2J4
1987-03-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation1987-03-29-
Amalgamation1987-03-29-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
3151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1991-04-101992
1991-04-101991
1991-04-101990

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boehringer Ingelheim (Canada) Ltee. 5180 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD
BURLINGTON
David M. Campbell Realty Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA, N-TOWER
SUITE 2260
TORONTO
Jaclen Ltd. ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Diana H. Allen Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Adrienne B. Dubois Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Les Mines Willroy (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Exploration Miniere Long Lac (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Mines Est-Malartic (1982) Ltee. NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Gestion de Capital Montrusco Inc. 95 Wellington Street West
Suite 1400
TORONTO
Sopherion Therapeutics Canada Inc. 333 Bay Street
Bay Adelaide Centre, Suite 2900
TORONTO
Flextronics Canada Design Services Inc. 77 King Street West, Suite 400
Toronto-Dominion Cenre
Toronto
Andaman Energy Corporation Royal Bank Plaza, 200 Bay Street
South Tower, Suite 3220
TORONTO

Comments