Sundance Jewellery Ltd.

Company Info

Sundance Jewellery Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 218545. The Sundance Jewellery Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 29th June 1977, so the company age is fourty years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Sundance Jewellery Ltd. register address is 51 KYLE DRIVE, P.O.BOX 142, MORRISBURG (area code: K0C1X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Sundance Jewellery Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameSundance Jewellery Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id218545
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-06-29
Company age fourty years and six months

Register Address

51 KYLE DRIVE
P.O.BOX 142
MORRISBURG
Ontario (ON)
K0C1X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 53' 58.3" N
Longitude: 75° 10' 39.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SUNDANCE JEWELLERY LTD.1977-06-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
51 KYLE DRIVE
P.O.BOX 142
MORRISBURG
K0C1X0
1977-06-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-06-29-
Dissolution1995-10-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
South Dundas Chamber Of Commerce 218
MORRISBURG
Westway Molasses Inc. PROSPECT ROAD
MORRISBURG
Sundance Jewellery Ltd. 51 KYLE DRIVE
P.O.BOX 142
MORRISBURG
Les Denrees Comfin Canada Inc. P.O.BOX 628
MORRISBURG
Societe Industrielle Eckel Du Canada Limitee 35 ALLISON AVE.
MORRISBURG
Foot Construction Limited 60 PARK AVENUE
MORRISBURG
Odonto Corporation Limited 7101 NOTRE-DAME EAST
MONTREAL
A. & D. Delacretaz Company Limited HIGHWAY 2
MORRISBURG
109338 Canada Limited R.R. 1
MORRISBURG
J. & N. Delivery Inc. 13129 RIVERSIDE DR
R R 1
MORRISBURG
6362052 Canada Inc. 9208 RUE AIRLIE
APP. 110
LASALLE

Comments