The Campbellton Board Of Trade

Company Info

The Campbellton Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2194. The The Campbellton Board Of Trade was incorporated on Saturday 26th November 1904, so the company age is one hundred and thirteen years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

The Campbellton Board Of Trade register address is BOX 564, CAMPBELLTON (area code: E3N3G9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Campbellton Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameThe Campbellton Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2194
StatusActive
Incorporation date1904-11-26
Company age one hundred and thirteen years and three months

Register Address

BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
New Brunswick (NB)
E3N3G9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 0' 18.4" N
Longitude: 66° 40' 32" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The Campbellton Board of Trade1904-11-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
1904-11-26 2000-06-29
BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
E3N3G9
2000-06-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1904-11-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
881904-11-26presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Campbellton Board Of Trade BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
Polyven Management Inc. 157 RUE WATER
C.P. 545
CAMPBELLTON
Travel Tel Inc. 157 WATER ST
P O BOX 545
CAMPBELLTON
110725 Canada Inc. 58 WATER ST.
P.O.BOX 474
CAMPBELLTON
Kokoku Inc. 123 Water Street
Campbellton

Comments