Fonds de Decision Initiale (1987) Ltee.

Company Info

Fonds de Decision Initiale (1987) Ltee. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2201054. The Fonds de Decision Initiale (1987) Ltee. was incorporated on Friday 5th June 1987, so the company age is thirty years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Fonds de Decision Initiale (1987) Ltee. register address is 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET, VANCOUVER (area code: V7Y1B3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 5th June 1987 the name changed to Initial Decision Fund (1987) Ltd.. On Friday 5th June 1987 the name changed to Fonds De Decision Initiale (1987) Ltee..

Fonds de Decision Initiale (1987) Ltee. on map

Key Data

NameFonds de Decision Initiale (1987) Ltee.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2201054
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1987-06-05
Company age thirty years and five months

Register Address

700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
VANCOUVER
British Columbia (BC)
V7Y1B3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 16' 58.2" N
Longitude: 123° 7' 8.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
INITIAL DECISION FUND (1987) LTD.1987-06-05present
FONDS DE DECISION INITIALE (1987) LTEE.1987-06-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
VANCOUVER
V7Y1B3
1987-06-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1987-06-05-
Dissolution1993-10-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
3101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Caswill Surgical Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Quill & Coin Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Bota Gardens Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
PACIFIC CENTRE
VANCOUVER
Gardner, McDonald Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
P.O.BOX 10026
VANCOUVER
Associated Stevedoring Co. Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Bonney, Bennett & Peters (Canada) Limited 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Hempel Peintures Marine Du Canada Ltee 700 WEST GEORGIA ST.
26TH FLOOR, P.O. BOX 10026
VANCOUVER
Werner Erhard Educational Associates Ltd. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
26TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Allsig Investments Inc. 202-2445 WEST 41ST AVE
VANCOUVER
4228120 Canada Inc. 700 WEST GEORGIA STREET
25TH FLOOR P.O. BOX 10026 PACIFIC CENTR
VANCOUVER
Mobileaxs Inc. 130 King Street West
P.O. Box 397
Toronto
Photaris Data Management Inc. 735 - 525 Seymour Street
Vancouver
Autocanada Gp Inc. Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
#1900, 520 - 3rd Avenue S.W.
Calgary

Comments