Combac Management Corp.

Company Info

Combac Management Corp. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 22012. The Combac Management Corp. was incorporated on Tuesday 7th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Combac Management Corp. register address is 60 SOMERSET CRESCENT, RICHMOND HILL (area code: L4C7B4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Combac Management Corp. on map

Key Data

NameCombac Management Corp.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id22012
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-07
Company age thirty-eight years and three months

Register Address

60 SOMERSET CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL
Ontario (ON)
L4C7B4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 51' 31.7" N
Longitude: 79° 24' 45.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
COMBAC MANAGEMENT CORP.1979-08-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
60 SOMERSET CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL
L4C7B4
1979-08-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-07-
Dissolution1993-08-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1986-02-281985
1986-02-281983

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lufranco Management Inc. 8415 RUE ST-DENIS
MONTREAL
Poward Management Ltd. 55 GENEVA STREET
ST-CATHARINES
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Turf Management Systems Inc. 2399 ROYAL WINDSOR DR
MISSISSAUGA
Laines Davetex Corp. 5409 BOUL. ST-LAURENT
MONTREAL
Propetro Corp. 800 5TH AVENUE S.W.
SUITE 1700
CALGARY
Lyvaco Management Ltd. 790 DAVAAR
MONTREAL
Xenon Energy Management Ltd. 138 4TH AVENUE S.E.
SUITE 812
CALGARY
Nadwood Corp International 192 RUE COMMERCIALE
ST-FRANCOIS-DE-MADAWASKA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Combac Management Corp. 60 SOMERSET CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL

Comments