Pine Beach Auto Inc.

Company Info

Pine Beach Auto Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2207923. The Pine Beach Auto Inc. was incorporated on Friday 19th June 1987, so the company age is thirty years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Pine Beach Auto Inc. register address is 445 PINE BEACH BOULEVARD, DORVAL (area code: H9S2X2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Pine Beach Auto Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePine Beach Auto Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2207923
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1987-06-19
Company age thirty years and two months

Register Address

445 PINE BEACH BOULEVARD
DORVAL
Quebec (QC)
H9S2X2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 26' 55.3" N
Longitude: 73° 45' 49" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PINE BEACH AUTO INC.1987-06-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
445 PINE BEACH BOULEVARD
DORVAL
H9S2X2
1987-06-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1987-06-19-
Dissolution2003-01-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Alberta Beach And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 280
ALBERTA BEACH
Ingonish Beach Board Of Trade INGONISH BEACH
The Qualicum Beach Chamber Of Commerce 124 SECOND AVE. WEST
QUALICUM BEACH
Tofino-Long Beach Chamber Of Commerce BOX #249 ,
TOFINO
Wasaga Beach Chamber Of Commerce 550 RIVER RD. WEST
P.O. Box: 394
WASAGA BEACH
Balm Beach Chamber Of Commerce COUNTY OF SIMCOE
BALM BEACH
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Dorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce 431 PINE BEACH
SUITE 5
DORVAL
Pine Beach Auto Inc. 445 PINE BEACH BOULEVARD
DORVAL
Pine Beach Market Ltd. 445 PINE BEACH
DORVAL
Les Investissements H. Kroos Ltee 425 PINE BEACH BLVD.
SUITE 10
DORVAL
Les Investissements L. Kroos Ltee 425 PINE BEACH BLVD.
DORVAL, QUEBEC
Les Immeubles Incore Ltee 61 DAVID WILSON TRAIL
SHARON
Gestion Immobiliere Recobec Ltee 425 PINE BEACH BOUL.
SUITE 10
DORVAL
Placements Appeara Medsurg Inc. 107 PORTLAND PLACE
BEACONSFIELD

Comments