Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee

Company Info

Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 22527. The Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 7th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and two months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee register address is 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS, SU-HUBERT (area code: G0L3L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Gestions de L'Anse Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id22527
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-07
Company age thirty-eight years and two months

Register Address

275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Quebec (QC)
G0L3L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 48' 4" N
Longitude: 69° 10' 4.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES GESTIONS DE L'ANSE LTEE1979-08-07present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
275 RUE LAFONTAINE
C.P. 1086
RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
G5R4C3
1979-08-07 2000-04-11
275 RUE LAFONTAINE
C.P. 1086
RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
G5R4C3
2000-04-11 2000-05-03
282 RUE LAFONTAINE
RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
G5R4C3
2000-05-03 2013-11-18
275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
G0L3L0
2013-11-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-07-
Amendment2007-08-27-
Dissolution2015-04-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-05-262014
2013-05-232013
2012-02-172012

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Epicerie Jean-Guy Dionne Inc. 3 ROUTE CENTRALE NORD
ST-HUBERT,CTE RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
Scierie Marcel Lebel Et Fils Ltee 99 RUE TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Chs. E. Gagnon Entrepreneur General Ltee 40 PRINCIPALE
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU LOUP
Delta B Boulons Precision Inc. 3600-A 1E RUE
ST. HUBERT
Ti-Coeur Pièces D'Auto Inc. 260 ROUTE 291
ST-HUBERT
Chambre de Commerce de St-Hubert-de-Temiscouata ST HUBERT, CTE RIVIERE DU
Les Gestions de L'Anse Ltee 275 CHEMIN DU LAC-SAINT-FRANCOIS
SU-HUBERT
Boutik Prescylla Inc. 173 COMMERCIAL
CABANO, CTE TEMISCOUATA
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Bertrand Lavoie Inc. 7 RUE DU COLLEGE
ST-HUBERT
Ray & R. Caron Forestry Ltd. 136 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT
Les Entreprises Forestières Louis Plourde Inc. 95 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
ST-HUBERT

Comments