Marrow-Tech Du Canada Inc.

Company Info

Marrow-Tech Du Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2299054. The Marrow-Tech Du Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 15th February 1988, so the company age is twenty-nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Marrow-Tech Du Canada Inc. register address is 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET, SUITE 1400, MONTREAL (area code: H3A2L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 15th February 1988 the name changed to Marrow-Tech Of Canada Inc.-. On Monday 15th February 1988 the name changed to Marrow-Tech Du Canada Inc..

Marrow-Tech Du Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMarrow-Tech Du Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2299054
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1988-02-15
Company age twenty-nine years and nine months

Register Address

2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
SUITE 1400
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H3A2L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 17.2" N
Longitude: 73° 34' 21.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MARROW-TECH OF CANADA INC.-1988-02-15present
MARROW-TECH DU CANADA INC.1988-02-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
SUITE 1400
MONTREAL
H3A2L1
1988-02-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1988-02-15-
Dissolution1999-10-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-Mégantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
Chambre de Commerce de Roc D'Or Du Canton Malartic 736 JACQUES-CARTIER
MALARTIC
La Chambre de Commerce Du Triangle 180 GRAVEL
CATHERINE
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Trattoria Merveilleuse Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
MONTREAL
Argos Translation Associates Inc. 2075, rue University
SUITE 1204
MONTREAL
La Potagerie Restaurant (1977) Ltd. 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
1ST FLOOR
MONTREAL
Gestion Informatique Oka Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
BUREAU 750
MONTREAL
Les Gestions Bruninvest Ltee 9275 du Prado
SUITE 200
MONTREAL
Les Resources Humaine Oka Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY AVE.
MONTREAL
Agence de Publicite Media (Canada) Ltee 2075 RUE UNIVERSITE
SUITE 400
MONTREAL
Societe Canadienne de Traduction Assistee (Socatra) Inc. 4207 Sainte Catherine W.
PORTE 301
Westmount
Holdings Radimex Ltee 2075 UNIVERSITY
SUITE 714
MONTREAL
Fondation Ocbc 2075 UNIVERSITY STREET
SUITE 610
MONTREAL
Groupe Conseil Osi Inc. 700 rue de la Gauchetière Ouest
Bureau 2400
MONTREAL

Comments