Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee

Company Info

Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 23116. The Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee was incorporated on Wednesday 8th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee register address is 201 DE LA STATION, BATISCAN (area code: G0X1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee on map

Key Data

NameEntreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id23116
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-08
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

201 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Quebec (QC)
G0X1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 30' 15.4" N
Longitude: 72° 14' 55.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ENTREPRISE DE GESTION CARON LTEE1979-08-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
201 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
G0X1A0
1979-08-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-08-
Dissolution1984-12-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1982-11-101983

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Batiscan 71 DE L'INTERNATIONALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Yvan Caron Ltee 201 RUE DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Gestion Guy Caron Ltee 1151 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Jean Caron Ltee 237 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee 201 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Atsaks Transport Inc. 2190 BOUL DES PRAIRIES
STE-MARTHE DU CAP
Sans Culotte Inc. 911 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
4298543 Canada Inc. 911 RUE PRINCIPALE
BUREAU 21
BATISCAN
Picardie International Ltée. 122, ROUTE PICARDIE
BATISCAN
Ferme Cerealiere La Sarrasine Inc. 275 PRINCIPALE
GATISCAN
Le Moulin La Pierre Precieuse Inc. 1190 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Les Immeubles Grevyre Inc. 1023, RUE DES ERABLES
SHAWINIGAN
Howard-Larose International Inc. 951 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN

Comments