162534 Canada Inc.

Company Info

162534 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2342791. The 162534 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 8th June 1988, so the company age is twenty-nine years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

162534 Canada Inc. register address is 30 ROUTE 214, MILAN (area code: G0Y1E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

162534 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name162534 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2342791
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1988-06-08
Company age twenty-nine years and six months

Register Address

30 ROUTE 214
MILAN
Quebec (QC)
G0Y1E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
162534 CANADA INC.1988-06-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30 ROUTE 214
MILAN
G0Y1E0
1988-06-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1988-06-08-
Dissolution1997-05-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1992-02-121991
1992-02-121989

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Mont-M├ęgantic VAL RACINE
C.P. 18
MILAN
162534 Canada Inc. 30 ROUTE 214
MILAN
3168328 Canada Inc. 1500, rue St-Joseph
Lachine

Comments