93561 Canada Ltee

Company Info

93561 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 23698. The 93561 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Thursday 9th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

93561 Canada Ltee register address is 3335 YONGE ST., SUITE 407, TORONTO (area code: M4N2M1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 9th August 1979 the name changed to 93561 Canada Ltd.. On Thursday 9th August 1979 the name changed to 93561 Canada Ltee.

93561 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name93561 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id23698
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-09
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

3335 YONGE ST.
SUITE 407
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M4N2M1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 43' 51" N
Longitude: 79° 24' 12.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
93561 CANADA LTD.1979-08-09present
93561 CANADA LTEE1979-08-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3335 YONGE ST.
SUITE 407
TORONTO
M4N2M1
1979-08-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-09-
Dissolution1993-10-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1989-01-071988
1989-01-071986

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
93561 Canada Ltee 3335 YONGE ST.
SUITE 407
TORONTO
82412 Canada Ltd. 3335 YONGE ST
SUITE 407
TORONTO
87182 Canada Limited 3335 YONGE STREET
SUITE 407
TORONTO
Nothing But Fun Inc. 342 Eglinton Ave East
Toronto
6349510 Canada Inc. 342 Eglinton Avenue East
TORONTO
Data Maxima Inc. 3335 YONGE STREET
SUITE 407
TORONTO
Jazz-Co. Inc. 3335 YONGE STREET
SUITE 407
TORONTO
Les Optiques J.M. Inc. 201 BRIDGELAND AVENUE
TORONTO
Securedaycare Inc. 7291 Victoria Park Ave.
Suite 2B
Markham
The Power Of One Inc. 342 Eglinton Avenue East
TORONTO
150994 Canada Inc. 3335 YONGE STREET
SUITE 407
TORONTO
Spring Hills Educational Centre (Canada) Inc. 3335 YONGE STREET
SUITE 202
TORONTO
Tpa North America Inc. 3335 YONGE STREET
SUITE 405
TORONTO

Comments