Polyven Management Inc.

Company Info

Polyven Management Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2384981. The Polyven Management Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 4th October 1988, so the company age is twenty-nine years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Polyven Management Inc. register address is 157 RUE WATER, C.P. 545, CAMPBELLTON (area code: E3N3G9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 4th October 1988 the name changed to Gestion Polyven Inc.. On Tuesday 4th October 1988 the name changed to Polyven Management Inc..

Polyven Management Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePolyven Management Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2384981
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1988-10-04
Company age twenty-nine years and four months

Register Address

157 RUE WATER
C.P. 545
CAMPBELLTON
New Brunswick (NB)
E3N3G9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GESTION POLYVEN INC.1988-10-04present
POLYVEN MANAGEMENT INC.1988-10-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
157 RUE WATER
C.P. 545
CAMPBELLTON
E3N3G9
1988-10-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1988-10-04-
Dissolution1997-03-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Campbellton Board Of Trade BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
Polyven Management Inc. 157 RUE WATER
C.P. 545
CAMPBELLTON
Travel Tel Inc. 157 WATER ST
P O BOX 545
CAMPBELLTON
110725 Canada Inc. 58 WATER ST.
P.O.BOX 474
CAMPBELLTON
Kokoku Inc. 123 Water Street
Campbellton

Comments