International Aviation Terminals (Vancouver) Ltd.

Company Info

International Aviation Terminals (Vancouver) Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2389819. The International Aviation Terminals (Vancouver) Ltd. was incorporated on Tuesday 21st November 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

International Aviation Terminals (Vancouver) Ltd. register address is 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET, SUITE 1450, VANCOUVER (area code: V6E3G2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

International Aviation Terminals (Vancouver) Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameInternational Aviation Terminals (Vancouver) Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2389819
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2017-11-21
Company age

Register Address

1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1450
VANCOUVER
British Columbia (BC)
V6E3G2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 17' 8.9" N
Longitude: 123° 7' 20.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
INTERNATIONAL AVIATION TERMINALS (VANCOUVER) LTD.1988-10-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1450
VANCOUVER
V6E3G2
1988-10-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1988-10-24British Columbia

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
North Vancouver Chamber Of Commerce 102-124 WEST 1ST STREET
NORTH VANCOUVER
The Vancouver Board Of Trade 925 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1200, CATHEDRAL PLACE
VANCOUVER
West Vancouver Chamber Of Commerce 2235 MARINE DRIVE
WEST VANCOUVER
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Royal Aviation Inc. 685 BOUL STUART GRAHAM NORD
DORVAL
Les Importations-Exportations Codimex International Inc. 187 PLACE DUCHARME
ROSEMERE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Societe Franc-Bec International (F.B.) Inc. 12425 BOULEVARD LANGELIE
APT. 1
MONTREAL
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Byers-Bush (Western) Limited 2900 - 550 BURRARD STREET
VANCOUVER
Chinese Freemasons' National Headquarters Of Canada 116 EAST PENDER STREET
SUITE 2900
VANCOUVER
Evmo Holdings Ltd. 900 WATERFRONT CENTRE
200 BURRARD STREET
VANCOUVER
G.T. Resource Management Services Ltd. 1075 GEORGIA ST. WEST
VANCOUVER
Commonwealth Insurance Company 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
17TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Superintendence Testing Services Inc. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
Globelink Inc. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 2100
VANCOUVER
85446 Canada Limited 1075 WEST GEORGE STREET
SUITE 2100
VANCOUVER
Canadian-Middle East Investments Ltd. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
Interore Shipping Of Canada, Ltd. 1075 WEST GEORGIA ST
17TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
J.R. Lewis And Associates Ltd. 1107 - 2222 BELLEVUE AVENUE
WEST VANCOUVER
Loubeth Investments Ltd. 1075 WEST GEORGIA STREET
SUITE 1700
VANCOUVER
Nastec Development Corporation 1075 WEST GEORGIA ST
SUITE 2100
VANCOUVER

Comments