Autobus M. Moise Inc.

Company Info

Autobus M. Moise Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 243612. The Autobus M. Moise Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 19th October 1977, so the company age is fourty years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Autobus M. Moise Inc. register address is CTE HUNTINGDON, ST-ANTOINE (area code: J0S1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Autobus M. Moise Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAutobus M. Moise Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id243612
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-10-19
Company age fourty years and three months

Register Address

CTE HUNTINGDON
ST-ANTOINE
Quebec (QC)
J0S1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AUTOBUS M. MOISE INC.1977-10-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
CTE HUNTINGDON
ST-ANTOINE
J0S1H0
1977-10-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-10-19-
Dissolution1995-07-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1984-01-121984

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Pipes S.C. Canada Ltee 38 CHURCHILL
HUNTINGDON
Transport Jean Gamelin Inc. CO. NICOLET-YAMASKA
ST-JOACHIM DE COURVAL
Autobus M. Moise Inc. CTE HUNTINGDON
ST-ANTOINE
Huntingdon County Hospital Foundation 198 CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGTON
Bellana (1984) Inc. LORNE AVE
P.O.BOX 3000
HUNTINGDON
Kelly G.S. Funeral Home Inc. 19 LAKE STREET
HUNTINGDON
Dudro Inc. 72 CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON
Cavaiani Farms Inc. 5172 ROUTE 138 GODMANCHESTER
HUNTINGDON
Duquette & Sonea Inc. C.P.1390
HUNTINGDON
Réfrigération Thermo Plus Canada Inc. 142, ROUTE 202
BUREAU 101
HUNTINGDON
6386598 Canada Inc. 106, RUE CHATEAUGUAY
HUNTINGDON

Comments