La Chambre de Commerce de Charny

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Charny is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2453. The La Chambre de Commerce de Charny was incorporated on Friday 22nd September 1933, so the company age is eighty-four years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Charny register address is CHARNY (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Charny on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Charny
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2453
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1933-09-22
Company age eighty-four years and three months

Register Address

CHARNY
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 42' 52.7" N
Longitude: 71° 15' 37.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE CHARNY1933-09-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
CHARNY
1933-09-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1933-09-22-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments