92086 Canada Inc.

Company Info

92086 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 24554. The 92086 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th August 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

92086 Canada Inc. register address is 355 ST. CLAIR AVENUE WEST, SUITE 504, TORONTO (area code: M5P1N5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

92086 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name92086 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id24554
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-08-13
Company age thirty-eight years and five months

Register Address

355 ST. CLAIR AVENUE WEST
SUITE 504
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5P1N5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 41' 2" N
Longitude: 79° 24' 46" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
92086 CANADA INC.1979-08-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
355 ST. CLAIR AVENUE WEST
SUITE 504
TORONTO
M5P1N5
1979-08-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-08-13-
Dissolution1995-10-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101988-08-31presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1991-01-021991

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
92086 Canada Inc. 355 ST. CLAIR AVENUE WEST
SUITE 504
TORONTO
Eventscentral.Ca Inc. 355 ST.CLAIR AVE. W.
#1601
TORONTO
Tasc Public*private Sector Concepts Inc. 2401-355 St. Clair Avenue West
Toronto
M & S Investments Limited 355 ST. CLAIR AVENUE W.,
SUITE 504
TORONTO
Roar Communications Inc. 7 GEORGIAN CRT.
TORONTO
Événements de La Santé Totale Inc. 355 ST. CLAIR AVENUE WEST
SUITE 1901
TORONTO
Barcher Associates Limited SUITE 2501
355 ST. CLAIR AVE.WEST
TORONTO
7061315 Canada Inc. 2401-355 St. Clair Avenue West
Toronto
7061340 Canada Inc. 2401-355 St. Clair Avenue West
Toronto
7061366 Canada Inc. 2401-355 St. Clair Avenue West
Toronto
7909896 Canada Inc. 204 - 355 St. Clair Avenue West
Toronto
8062021 Canada Inc. 355 St. Clair Avenue West
Suite 1605
Toronto
Proftalks Lectures Inc. 355 St. Clair Ave West
Suite 2306
Toronto
8860874 Canada Inc. 355 St Clair Av W - 1803
Toronto

Comments