85092 Canada Limitee

Company Info

85092 Canada Limitee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 245836. The 85092 Canada Limitee was incorporated on Wednesday 26th October 1977, so the company age is thirty-nine years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

85092 Canada Limitee register address is 400 ROUTE 341, ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN (area code: J0K3H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

85092 Canada Limitee on map

Key Data

Name85092 Canada Limitee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id245836
StatusActive
Incorporation date1977-10-26
Company age thirty-nine years and nine months

Register Address

400 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
Quebec (QC)
J0K3H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
85092 CANADA LIMITEE1977-10-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
400 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
J0K3H0
1990-10-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-10-26-
Amendment2007-10-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-07-172015
2013-08-042014
2013-08-042013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
F.W. Equitation Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Metal Midia Ltee 530, RUE J. OSWALD FOREST, LOCAL 2
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
85092 Canada Limitee 400 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH-DE-L'ACHIGAN
F.W. Stables Inc. 1120 LAPLACE AVENUE
LAVAL
Tele Syn Video Inc. 618 CH. DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Les Meubles Rousseau Ltee 7 ROUTE 341
ST-ROCH
Les Composites Motion Inc. 519 J-Oswald Forest
suite 101
Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan
6360742 Canada Inc. 6, RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Pieces D'Autos Usagees J.G. Rivest Inc. 229 RANG ST-CHARLES
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
130653 Canada Inc. 655, boul. Iberville
Repentigny
131341 Canada Inc. 1400 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
Ferme Gilles Paquette Inc. 152 ROUTE 125
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN

Comments