Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd.

Company Info

Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2461226. The Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd. was incorporated on Monday 10th April 1989, so the company age is twenty-eight years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd. register address is 326-B MAIN STREET, BOX 1800, OLIVER (area code: V0H1T0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameEz-Bid Estimating Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2461226
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1989-04-10
Company age twenty-eight years and ten months

Register Address

326-B MAIN STREET
BOX 1800
OLIVER
British Columbia (BC)
V0H1T0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
EZ-BID ESTIMATING LTD.1989-04-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
326-B MAIN STREET
BOX 1800
OLIVER
V0H1T0
1989-04-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1989-04-10-
Dissolution1997-09-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-06-181990

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
South Okanagan Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 460
OLIVER
National Emergency Nurses Association 1500 1 LOMBARD PLACE
WINNIPEG
World Neighbours Canada Society 6056 MAIN STREET
OLIVER
Ez-Bid Estimating Ltd. 326-B MAIN STREET
BOX 1800
OLIVER
169392 Canada Inc. #201-100, FRONT STREET
2ND FLOOR
PENTICTION
Medi Lert Incorporated #206
34835 99TH STREET
OLIVER
Interior Senior Care 34423 103RD ST.
OLIVER
7962312 Canada Incorporated 129 Brauns Road
OLIVER

Comments