The Board Of Trade Of Chatham

Company Info

The Board Of Trade Of Chatham is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2470. The The Board Of Trade Of Chatham was incorporated on Tuesday 4th December 1990, so the company age is twenty-six years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

The Board Of Trade Of Chatham register address is 125 WELLINGTON ST., CHATHAM (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Board Of Trade Of Chatham on map

Key Data

NameThe Board Of Trade Of Chatham
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2470
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1990-12-04
Company age twenty-six years and eleven months

Register Address

125 WELLINGTON ST.
CHATHAM
New Brunswick (NB)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 1' 36.8" N
Longitude: 65° 28' 17.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
THE BOARD OF TRADE OF CHATHAM1990-12-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
125 WELLINGTON ST.
CHATHAM
1990-12-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1990-12-04-
Dissolution1982-03-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
441999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments