Cresa International Trading Ltd.

Company Info

Cresa International Trading Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2490218. The Cresa International Trading Ltd. was incorporated on Monday 28th August 1989, so the company age is twenty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Cresa International Trading Ltd. register address is 152, HAWKES RD., RR. 2, PORT SYDNEY (area code: P0B1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Cresa International Trading Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameCresa International Trading Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2490218
StatusActive
Incorporation date1989-08-28
Company age twenty-eight years and one month

Register Address

152, HAWKES RD.
RR. 2
PORT SYDNEY
Ontario (ON)
P0B1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 13' 30.8" N
Longitude: 79° 15' 27.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CRESA INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD.1989-08-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
152, HAWKES RD.
RR. 2
PORT SYDNEY
P0B1L0
2012-08-28 present
R.R. 1
P.O. 1049
PORT SYDNEY
P0B1L0
1989-08-28 2002-07-03
R.R. 1, 653 MUSKOVA ROAD
SUITE 10, BOX 1049
PORT SYDNEY
P0B1L0
2002-07-03 2002-07-03
653 MUSKOKA ROAD #10
BOX 1049, RR #1
PORT SYDNEY
P0B1L0
2002-07-03 2012-08-28

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1989-08-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-252015
2014-06-132014
2013-05-042013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Les Importations-Exportations Codimex International Inc. 187 PLACE DUCHARME
ROSEMERE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Societe Franc-Bec International (F.B.) Inc. 12425 BOULEVARD LANGELIE
APT. 1
MONTREAL
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
Terre-Air-Mer Transport International Inc. 6955 BOUL. ST-MICHEL
SUITE 201
MONTREAL
Cansotech International Inc. 1959 MATTAWA AVENUE
MISSISSAUGA
"international Psychological Training Centre (Cimfp) Inc." 56 RUE DU STRATUS
HULL
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sarandon Holdings Limited 1127 Fawn Lake Rd
Port Sydney
Higher Ground Ministries Of Huntsville, Inc. COUNTY ROAD 10
PORT SYDNEY
Port Sydney/utterson & Area Chamber Of Commerce 15 SOUTH MARY LAKE ROAD
UNIT 4
PORT SYDNEY
Parsons-Steiner Canada Ltee c/o 2010 Lone Pine Drive North
RR 1
Port Sydney
Arctero Corp. 401 CLEARWATER LAKE ROAD, RR#2
PORT SYDNEY
Cresa International Trading Ltd. 152, HAWKES RD.
RR. 2
PORT SYDNEY
Harvest Bible Chapel Muskoka Region Inc. 2-50 Balls Drive
Bracebridge
6795935 Canada Inc. 421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney
At The Lake Cottage Rentals Inc. 421 Beaver Meadow Rd
RR 1
Port Sydney

Comments