Enoch Christian Centre, Inc.

Company Info

Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2491770. The Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 27th June 1989, so the company age is twenty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. register address is 317 GIBSON ST., P.O.BOX 686, WALKERTON (area code: N0G2V0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEnoch Christian Centre, Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2491770
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1989-06-27
Company age twenty-eight years and one month

Register Address

317 GIBSON ST.
P.O.BOX 686
WALKERTON
Ontario (ON)
N0G2V0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 7' 44" N
Longitude: 81° 8' 49.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ENOCH CHRISTIAN CENTRE, INC.1989-06-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
317 GIBSON ST.
P.O.BOX 686
WALKERTON
N0G2V0
1989-06-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1989-06-27-
Dissolution2015-04-18-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
441999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Grand Centre Board Of Trade BOX 95
GRAND CENTRE
Centre Electronique de Ste-Julie Ltee. 1734 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-JULIE
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Walkerton Chamber Of Commerce 101 DURHAM STREET
P.O. Box:1344
WALKERTON
2822067 Canada Inc. GENERAL DELIVERY
BOX 359
KUUJJUAQ
Bogdon & Gross Furniture Company Limited P.O.BOX 1240
WALKERTON
La Compagnie D'Assurance Centrale Mutuelle Des Fermiers 99 DURHAM ST EAST
WALKERTON
Tide House Consulting Inc. P.O. BOX 1745
WALKERTON
ONTARIO
101335 Canada Limited 132 KINCARDINE HW.
WALKERTON
Enoch Christian Centre, Inc. 317 GIBSON ST.
P.O.BOX 686
WALKERTON
Carrick Camp 273 BRUCE ROAD 6E, R.R. #5
MILDMAY
6814301 Canada Incorporated 972 Old Durham Road
Box 1378
Walkerton

Comments