Superior Cheese Canada Ltd.

Company Info

Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 2499801. The Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Saturday 16th December 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. register address is 166 4TH AVENUE, SOURIS (area code: R0K2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameSuperior Cheese Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id2499801
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2017-12-16
Company age

Register Address

166 4TH AVENUE
SOURIS
Manitoba (MB)
R0K2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 37' 12.3" N
Longitude: 100° 15' 2.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SUPERIOR CHEESE CANADA LTD.1989-07-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
166 4TH AVENUE
SOURIS
R0K2C0
1989-07-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1989-07-26Manitoba

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Souris And Glenwood Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 939
SOURIS
Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. BOX 40
SOURIS
Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. 166 4TH AVENUE
SOURIS
7099614 Canada Inc. SW2-8-21W
Box 1270
Souris
Inversita Realty Inc. 315 Dickson Street
Souris
Bizvaria Inc. 315, Dickson Street
Souris
Westman Geological Inc. SW 5-8-22 Highway 2
Souris

Comments