Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee

Company Info

Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 251321. The Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee was incorporated on Thursday 17th November 1977, so the company age is thirty-nine years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee register address is 615 O., BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE, SUITE 1010, MONTREAL (area code: H3B1P9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee on map

Key Data

NameCompagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id251321
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-11-17
Company age thirty-nine years and ten months

Register Address

615 O., BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H3B1P9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 10.5" N
Longitude: 73° 34' 0.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
COMPAGNIE D'INVESTISSEMENTS IMMOBILIERS DE LA GRANDE PRAIRIE LTEE1977-11-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
615 O., BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
H3B1P9
1977-11-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-11-17-
Dissolution2003-11-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1997-04-041998
1997-04-041997
1997-04-041996

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Robica Inc. 615 O. BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
93493 Canada Ltee 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
95108 Canada Ltee. 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
S.H.R.M. Canada Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sportek Surfaces Inc. 615 OUEST, BOUL. DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Sulben Enterprises Ltd. 615 OUEST. BOULEVARD RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Compagnie D'Investissements Immobiliers de La Grande Prairie Ltee 615 O., BOUL. RENE-LEVESQUE
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Allibert Industries Limitee 615 BOUL RENE LEVESQUE O
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Aerobus Canada Limitee 615 OUEST BOULEVARD DORCHESTER
MONTREAL
Barter & Trade Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
Cholco Developments Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER BD OUEST
STE 1010
MONTREAL
Camp Chemical Of Canada Limited 615 OUEST BOUL DORCHESTER
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL
La Commerciale Canomnia Inc. 615 DORCHESTER BLVD WEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL 101
Coutinho, Caro & Co. Ltd. 615 DORCHESTER OUEST
BUR 1010
MONTREAL
Systemes Medicaux Informatek Inc. 615 BOULEVARD DORCHESTER OUEST
SUITE 1010
MONTREAL

Comments